Box, Snuff bottle and vase (Selected)

319264

A GROUP OF UNDERGLAZED MINIATURES, a box decorated with figures, a vase decorated with ornaments and a snuff bottle with landscape and pink stopper, box with Kangxi mark, snuff bottle with Qianlong mark, 20th century, vase and snuff bottle height c. 6-7 cm box diameter c. 9 cm
MINIATYRGRUPP, porslin, Kina, 1900-tal, bestående av: ask med lock, vas och snusflaska, dekor i underglasyrblått med motiv av figurer samt blommor resp landskap, asken med Kangis märke, Snusflaskan med Qianlongs märke, vasens och snusflaskans höjd ca 6-7 cm, askens diameter ca 9 cm

Wear
Slitage

Orientaliskt, Porslin

Monter 31

Budhistorik (16 bud)
1960900
1 300
1960906
1960900
1960905
1960900
950

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
131 EUR, 149 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.