Skål Persien 1100/1200-tal (Selected)

318754

A PERSIAN TURQUOISE GLAZED POTTERY BOWL, 12/13th century, with curved sides and narrow inverted rim, unglazed fottring, the interior with carved decor, height 9 cm, diameter 19,5 cm
SKÅL, 1100/1200-tal, Persien, turkosglaserat lergods, insidan med skuren dekor, profilerad sarg, höjd 9cm, diameter 19,5 cm

renoverad, skador/repaired, damages

Orientaliskt, Porslin

Monter 31

Budhistorik (16 bud)
1961050
3 200
1960956
1960955
2 800
1957915
2 600
1956393
2 400

Slutpris SEK:
3 200
327 EUR, 379 USD
Utropspris SEK:
5 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 130 kr.