Salvador Dali

289882

DALI, Salvador (Spanien, 1904-1989): Song of songs: The Beloved Looks Forth Like a Roe, signerad Dali 161/250, etsning, 40x25; oramad
Litteratur: Michler/Löpsinger 474

Fläckar

Rum 1

Salvador Dali
Budhistorik (12 bud)
1662059
2 800
1659994
2 600
1659365
2 400
1659993
1659365

Slutpris SEK:
2 800
282 EUR, 320 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.