Kuniyoshi träsnitt

218564

KUNIYOSHI, Utagawa (1797-1861): Poet Ariwara no Narihira eloping with Nijô-no-tsubone pursued by men with torches, nr 40 ur The Sixty-nine Post Stations of the Kisokaidô Road, signerad Ichiyusai Kunioshi ga, utgivare Kadzusa-ya Iwazô 1852-53, oban 35,5x24 cm, i passpartout
Proveniens: Jan Post

Marginalskador

Orientaliskt, Konst, Konst, Grafik

Rum 1

Kuniyoshi träsnitt

Budhistorik (14 bud)
1199669
1198578
1198578
950
1199642
900
1198578

Slutpris SEK:
104 EUR, 125 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.