Hiroshige II träsnitt

213440

HIROSHIGE II (1829-1869): "Clearing weather after snow at Massaki" ur "Famous Views of the Eastern Capital ", signerad Hiroshige ga, obanformat 24x36 cm Proveniens: Per Kjellander, Lidingö

Varit vikt

Orientaliskt, Konst, Konst, Grafik

Fack 2

Hiroshige II träsnitt
Budhistorik (10 bud)
1199249
1 800
1199254
1 700
1199249
1 600
1199252
1199249
1 400

Slutpris SEK:
1 800
176 EUR, 206 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.