Hiroshige träsnitt

213342

HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): The Ahusa river, Miyato river and the banks of the Sumidaa river ur 100 famous views of Edo, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Uoya Eikichi 1856-58, oban 37x25 cm; oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post

Orientaliskt, Konst, Konst, Grafik

Rum 1

Hiroshige träsnitt

Budhistorik (22 bud)
1199090
1199098
3 800
1199090
3 600
1199088
3 400
1199084
3 200

Slutpris SEK:
391 EUR, 457 USD
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.