Hiroshige träsnitt

213213

HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Tonoo Pass in Echizen Province ur Wrestling matches between mountains and sea, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Yamadaya 1858, oban 23,5x36,5 cm; oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post

Tejpfläckar, tunt hörn, små hål

Orientaliskt, Konst, Konst, Grafik

Rum 1

Hiroshige träsnitt

Budhistorik (13 bud)
1198891
1198722
2 800
1198834
2 600
1198722
1198833

Slutpris SEK:
273 EUR, 315 USD
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.