Sjökort

102922

MOUNT, WILLIAM, - PAGE, THOMAS, The Northern Navigation according to Mr Wrights projection comonly called Mercators chart, London ca 1733-48, kolorerad graverad karta, Ur atlasen The English Pilot

Fläckar, klippt i nedre marginal, skador, lagningar

Böcker/Kartor

Sjökort
Budhistorik (9 bud)
36235
900
36180
850
36234
850
36180
36230
750

Slutpris SEK:
900
87 EUR, 99 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.